Το πρόγραμμα της Super League 2016/17!

, by gigas

20 Αυγούστου 2016: Έναρξη Πρωταθλήματος Super League 2016-17

17-19 Δεκεμβρίου 2016: Λήξη Α’ Γύρου Πρωταθλήματος Super League 2016-17

7-9 Ιανουαρίου 2017: Έναρξη Β’ Γύρου Πρωταθλήματος Super League 2016-17

30 Απριλίου 2017: Λήξη Πρωταθλήματος Super League 2016-17

10-28 Μαΐου 2017: Play Off Super League

 

13754263_10154330677875996_1122755604812421391_n

 

 1η αγωνιστική-16η: 

Λάρισα – Βέροια
Πλατανιάς – Παναθηναϊκός
Ηρακλής – Ξάνθη
Κέρκυρα – Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
 gigasbet
2η αγωνιστική-17η: 
Πλατανιάς – Λάρισα
Βέροια – Ηρακλής
Παναθηναϊκός – Κέρκυρα
Ξάνθη – Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος – Λεβαδειακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός – Πανιώνιος
3η αγωνιστική-18η:
Λάρισα – Ηρακλής
Κέρκυρα – Πλατανιάς
Ολυμπιακός – Βέροια
Λεβαδειακός – Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ – Ξάνθη
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός

4η αγωνιστική-19η:

Κέρκυρα – Λάρισα
Ηρακλής – Ολυμπιακός
Πλατανιάς – Λεβαδειακός
Βέροια – ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ξάνθη – Πανιώνιος
Ατρόμητος – Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ

5η αγωνιστική-20η:
Λάρισα – Ολυμπιακός
Λεβαδειακός – Κέρκυρα
ΑΕΚ – Ηρακλής
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πλατανιάς
Πανιώνιος – Βέροια
Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ – Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
6η αγωνιστική-21η:
Λεβαδειακός – Λάρισα
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
Κέρκυρα – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ηρακλής – Πανιώνιος
Πλατανιάς – Παναιτωλικός
Βέροια – ΠΑΟΚ
Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ξάνθη – Ατρόμητος
7η αγωνιστική-22η:
Λάρισα – ΑΕΚ
Πανιώνιος – Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λεβαδειακός
Παναιτωλικός – Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Πλατανιάς
Ατρόμητος – Βέροια
Παναθηναϊκός – Ξάνθη

8η αγωνιστική-23η:
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λάρισα
ΑΕΚ – Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός – Παναιτωλικός
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Κέρκυρα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ηρακλής – Ατρόμητος
Πλατανιάς – Ξάνθη
Βέροια – Παναθηναϊκός

9η αγωνιστική-24η: 
Λάρισα – Πανιώνιος
Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λεβαδειακός
Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη – Κέρκυρα
Παναθηναϊκός – Ηρακλής
Βέροια – Πλατανιάς

10η αγωνιστική-25η:
Παναιτωλικός – Λάρισα
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος
Λεβαδειακός – Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
Κέρκυρα – Βέροια
Ηρακλής – Πλατανιάς
11η αγωνιστική-26η:
Λάρισα – ΠΑΟΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος – Πανιώνιος
Ξάνθη – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ
Βέροια – Λεβαδειακός
Πλατανιάς – Ολυμπιακός
Ηρακλής – Κέρκυρα

12η αγωνιστική-27η:
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λάρισα
ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος
Παναιτωλικός – Ξάνθη
Πανιώνιος – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Βέροια
ΑΕΚ – Πλατανιάς
Λεβαδειακός – Ηρακλής
Ολυμπιακός – Κέρκυρα13η αγωνιστική-28η: Λάρισα – Ατρόμητος
Ξάνθη – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ
Βέροια – Παναιτωλικός
Πλατανιάς – Πανιώνιος
Ηρακλής – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός – Λεβαδειακός

14η αγωνιστική-29η: 

Ξάνθη – Λάρισα
Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Βέροια
ΠΑΟΚ – Πλατανιάς
Παναιτωλικός – Ηρακλής
Πανιώνιος – Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ – Λεβαδειακός

15η αγωνιστική-30η:

Λάρισα – Παναθηναϊκός
Βέροια – Ξάνθη
Πλατανιάς – Ατρόμητος
Ηρακλής – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Κέρκυρα – ΠΑΟΚ
Ολυμπιακός – Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός – Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

aimodosia

14169488_1155285094518105_1482801826_n

seppp